D - Cup 2011 gesamt
D - Cup 2011 gesamt
Eddelak, am 31.08.2011
Ergebnisliste

D-Cup_m, Schüler D
Rg. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg Nat. Ergebnis W. Punkte  
1.  TuRa Meldorf 8.555  
   Eikermann Alain 2003 2244
   Peci Riad 2002 2120
   Mahnke Jens Leroy 2003 1760
   Uhrhammer Chris 2003 1365
   Warns Florian 2002 1066
2.  MTV Burg 8.435  
   Greve Niklas 2003 2150
   Wand Thomas 2002 2131
   Braun Leon 2002 1680
   Dau Mika 2002 1462
   Schölermann Matti 2003 1012
3.  MTV Heide 8.217  
   Kröger Luca 2002 2277
   Barthold Kilian 2003 2186
   Reinbold Luca 2003 1823
   Mozarski Vincent 2003 1117
   Driver Nuka 2006 814
4.  SSV Bunsoh 4.714  
   Petersen Marlon 2003 1512
   Gosch Mika 2003 1040
   Dirks Claas 2004 767
   Tietjen Max 2004 758
   Lange Benedikt Ole 2003 637
5.  TuRa Meldorf 3.523  
   Maschmann Tim 2002 979
   Maschmann Benjamin 2003 835
   Hinrichs Bjark 2003 757
   Sachau Moritz 2002 477
   Tiede Mats Ove 2002 475

D- Cup_w, Schülerinnen D
Rg. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg Nat. Ergebnis W. Punkte  
1.  TSV Weddingstedt 10.857  
   Gagliardi Sophia 2002 2584
   Bielefeld Paula 2002 2456
   Rasokat Lotte 2003 2040
   Knaack Emely 2002 2007
   Noreiks Finja 2004 1770
2.  MTV Burg 10.813  
   Krause Kira 2002 2593
   Mulinski Paulina 2003 2138
   Kusch Julia 2002 2085
   Westphal Leonie 2002 2056
   Semmelhack Marya 2003 1941
3.  MTV Heide 10.045  
   Sänger Melina 2002 2524
   Pioch Lisa 2002 2179
   Pioch Emily 2004 2095
   Strufe Ida 2002 1896
   Timm Lena Sofie 2003 1351
4.  SSV Bunsoh 9.589  
   Ehlers Nele Johanna 2002 2229
   Kosmin Yale 2003 2067
   Schnoor Mia 2003 1822
   Ernecke Lara Sophie 2002 1795
   Dirks Anneke 2002 1676
5.  TSV Eddelak 9.468  
   Kiel Merle 2002 2846
   Schatt Irina 2003 2417
   Wolf Finja 2002 1585
   Weih Kira-Sophie 2004 1505
   Tietz Finja 2003 1115
6.  TuRa Meldorf 8.100  
   Büchmann Neveah 2002 2114
   Maron Hannah 2004 2037
   Uhrhammer Justine 2003 1654
   Horsten Anna von 2002 1417
   Fenske Lily 2003 878
7.  SSV Bunsoh 6.266  
   Kuschel Manja 2003 1430
   Marsau Nele 2003 1348
   Pusch Franziska 2004 1293
   Dargel Jonna 2004 1113
   Peters Lina 2004 1082
8.  MTV Burg 6.117  
   Semmelhack Jana 2003 1881
   Nawrath Lena 2002 1757
   Richter Isla-Jolie 2004 948
   Lütjens Anna-Lena 2004 803
   Kusch Marie 2004 728
9.  VfB Brunsbüttel 5.061  
   Dreher Sharleen 2003 1471
   Marks Annika 2002 1383
   Prey Emily 2003 1072
   Hilpert Ine Leonie 2003 608
   Adelmann Merle 2004 527
10.  TSV Eddelak 4.231  
   Reimers Hjödis 2002 981
   Gäthje Merle 2002 917
   Harbeck Jaqueline 2003 843
   Wlodkowski Lena 2003 803
   Hansen Luisa 2002 687

D- Cup, Schüler M8
31.08.2011

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
50M 50M 50M SCH SCH SCH WEZ WEZ WEZ  
1 80 Eikermann Alain 2003 TuRa Meldorf 2244  
   
8,8

(252)
8,9

(243)
(495)
9,0

(234)
(729)
31,00 m

(251)
(980)
26,50 m

(213)
(1193)
30,00 m

(243)
(1436)
2,92 m

(255)
(1691)
2,90 m

(252)
(1943)
3,28 m

(301)
(2244)
2 51 Barthold Kilian 2003 MTV Heide 2186  
   
8,7

(261)
8,8

(252)
(513)
8,9

(243)
(756)
25,50 m

(204)
(960)
25,00 m

(200)
(1160)
28,50 m

(230)
(1390)
3,03 m

(269)
(1659)
3,02 m

(268)
(1927)
2,95 m

(259)
(2186)
3 115 Greve Niklas 2003 MTV Burg 2150  
   
8,9

(243)
9,1

(226)
(469)
9,4

(202)
(671)
31,50 m

(255)
(926)
31,00 m

(251)
(1177)
35,00 m

(283)
(1460)
2,66 m

(219)
(1679)
2,92 m

(255)
(1934)
2,64 m

(216)
(2150)
4 57 Reinbold Luca 2003 MTV Heide 1823  
   
8,7

(261)
9,2

(218)
(479)
9,5

(194)
(673)
18,00 m

(131)
(804)
21,50 m

(166)
(970)
23,50 m

(186)
(1156)
2,64 m

(216)
(1372)
2,68 m

(222)
(1594)
2,73 m

(229)
(1823)
5 81 Mahnke Jens Leroy 2003 TuRa Meldorf 1760  
   
9,1

(226)
9,4

(202)
(428)
9,3

(210)
(638)
19,00 m

(141)
(779)
19,50 m

(146)
(925)
21,00 m

(162)
(1087)
2,75 m

(231)
(1318)
2,68 m

(222)
(1540)
2,67 m

(220)
(1760)
6 49 Krämer Thewes 2003 TSV Eddelak 1527  
   
9,4

(202)
9,1

(226)
(428)
9,7

(179)
(607)
19,50 m

(146)
(753)
14,50 m

(91)
(844)
16,50 m

(114)
(958)
2,55 m

(203)
(1161)
2,37 m

(177)
(1338)
2,45 m

(189)
(1527)
7 37 Petersen Marlon 2003 SSV Bunsoh 1512  
   
9,9

(165)
10,0

(158)
(323)
10,0

(158)
(481)
15,50 m

(103)
(584)
16,50 m

(114)
(698)
24,00 m

(190)
(888)
2,85 m

(245)
(1133)
2,50 m

(196)
(1329)
2,41 m

(183)
(1512)
8 11 Kröger Melvin 2003 TSV Brunsbüttel 1475  
   


8,9

(243)
(243)
8,8

(252)
(495)



(495)
27,00 m

(217)
(712)
26,50 m

(213)
(925)



(925)
3,11 m

(280)
(1205)
3,04 m

(270)
(1475)
9 85 Uhrhammer Chris 2003 TuRa Meldorf 1365  
   
10,3

(138)
9,9

(165)
(303)
10,2

(144)
(447)
22,50 m

(176)
(623)
18,00 m

(131)
(754)
22,50 m

(176)
(930)
1,96 m

(114)
(1044)
2,31 m

(168)
(1212)
2,21 m

(153)
(1365)
10 73 Delfs Tristan 2003 Marner TV 1136  
   
10,6

(119)
10,3

(138)
(257)
10,3

(138)
(395)
16,50 m

(114)
(509)
14,00 m

(85)
(594)
14,00 m

(85)
(679)
2,19 m

(150)
(829)
2,22 m

(155)
(984)
2,20 m

(152)
(1136)
11 58 Mozarski Vincent 2003 MTV Heide 1117  
   


9,5

(194)
(194)
9,2

(218)
(412)



(412)
22,50 m

(176)
(588)
22,00 m

(171)
(759)



(759)
2,17 m

(147)
(906)
2,60 m

(211)
(1117)
12 34 Gosch Mika 2003 SSV Bunsoh 1040  
   
9,2

(218)
9,3

(210)
(428)



(428)
14,00 m

(85)
(513)
16,00 m

(109)
(622)


2,55 m

(203)
2,63 m

(215)


13 116 Schölermann Matti 2003 MTV Burg 1012  
   


10,3

(138)
(138)
10,5

(125)
(263)



(263)
26,50 m

(213)
(476)
26,00 m

(209)
(685)



(685)
2,27 m

(162)
(847)
2,29 m

(165)
(1012)
14 50 Hanke Andrè 2003 TSV Eddelak 970  
   
9,8

(172)



(172)
9,7

(179)
(351)
21,50 m

(166)
(517)


21,50 m

(166)
2,12 m

(139)


2,18 m

(148)
15 79 Maschmann Benjamin 2003 TuRa Meldorf 835  
   


10,3

(138)
(138)
10,4

(131)
(269)



(269)
16,50 m

(114)
(383)
20,50 m

(157)
(540)



(540)
2,29 m

(165)
(705)
2,06 m

(130)
(835)
16 87 Hinrichs Bjark 2003 TuRa Meldorf 757  
   


10,9

(101)
(101)
11,3

(78)
(179)



(179)
20,00 m

(152)
(331)
17,50 m

(125)
(456)



(456)
2,08 m

(133)
(589)
2,31 m

(168)
(757)
17 36 Lange Benedikt Ole 2003 SSV Bunsoh 637  
   
10,6

(119)



(119)
10,3

(138)
(257)
12,00 m

(60)
(317)


12,00 m

(60)
2,09 m

(134)


2,04 m

(126)
18 56 Dodenhöft Tim 2003 MTV Heide 515  
   
9,3

(210)



(210)



(210)
16,00 m

(109)
(319)



(319)



(319)
2,50 m

(196)
(515)



(515)



(515)
19 91 Riemer Finn-Lasse 2003 TuRa Meldorf 426  
   


10,8

(107)
(107)



(107)



(107)
23,50 m

(186)
(293)




2,08 m

(133)


20 35 Kracht Jonas 2003 SSV Bunsoh 358  
   
11,5

(67)
11,8

(52)
(119)



(119)
8,50 m

(10)
(129)
9,50 m

(25)
(154)


1,96 m

(114)
1,82 m

(90)


21 86 Hinrichs Ole 2003 TuRa Meldorf 294  
   
11,0

(95)



(95)



(95)
16,50 m

(114)
(209)



(209)



(209)
1,79 m

(85)
(294)



(294)



(294)

D- Cup, Schüler M9
31.08.2011

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
50M 50M 50M SCH SCH SCH WEZ WEZ WEZ  
1 52 Kröger Luca 2002 MTV Heide 2277  
   
8,8

(252)
8,7

(261)
(513)
8,7

(261)
(774)
23,00 m

(181)
(955)
24,50 m

(195)
(1150)
27,50 m

(222)
(1372)
3,41 m

(317)
(1689)
3,22 m

(294)
(1983)
3,22 m

(294)
(2277)
2 112 Wand Thomas 2002 MTV Burg 2131  
   
9,4

(202)
9,4

(202)
(404)
9,2

(218)
(622)
31,50 m

(255)
(877)
29,00 m

(235)
(1112)
29,00 m

(235)
(1347)
2,86 m

(246)
(1593)
3,01 m

(266)
(1859)
3,05 m

(272)
(2131)
3 84 Peci Riad 2002 TuRa Meldorf 2120  
   
8,8

(252)
9,1

(226)
(478)
9,5

(194)
(672)
24,00 m

(190)
(862)
25,00 m

(200)
(1062)
26,50 m

(213)
(1275)
3,30 m

(304)
(1579)
3,16 m

(286)
(1865)
2,92 m

(255)
(2120)
4 98 Hacker Jona Elia 2002 MTV St. Michaelisdonn 1690  
   
10,0

(158)
10,2

(144)
(302)
10,1

(151)
(453)
23,50 m

(186)
(639)
21,50 m

(166)
(805)
19,50 m

(146)
(951)
2,94 m

(257)
(1208)
2,81 m

(240)
(1448)
2,83 m

(242)
(1690)
5 113 Braun Leon 2002 MTV Burg 1680  
   
9,0

(234)
9,7

(179)
(413)
9,4

(202)
(615)
20,00 m

(152)
(767)
20,00 m

(152)
(919)
18,50 m

(136)
(1055)
2,52 m

(199)
(1254)
2,62 m

(213)
(1467)
2,62 m

(213)
(1680)
6 114 Dau Mika 2002 MTV Burg 1462  
   
10,1

(151)
10,1

(151)
(302)
9,7

(179)
(481)
17,50 m

(125)
(606)
18,00 m

(131)
(737)
15,00 m

(97)
(834)
2,46 m

(190)
(1024)
2,65 m

(218)
(1242)
2,67 m

(220)
(1462)
7 72 Hauschildt Max 2002 Marner TV 1361  
   
10,2

(144)
10,1

(151)
(295)
9,8

(172)
(467)
16,50 m

(114)
(581)
18,50 m

(136)
(717)
16,00 m

(109)
(826)
2,34 m

(173)
(999)
2,42 m

(185)
(1184)
2,37 m

(177)
(1361)
8 94 Warns Florian 2002 TuRa Meldorf 1066  
   


9,9

(165)
(165)
9,5

(194)
(359)



(359)
18,50 m

(136)
(495)
16,50 m

(114)
(609)



(609)
2,64 m

(216)
(825)
2,82 m

(241)
(1066)
9 126 Jädtke Nils 2002 TSV Weddingstedt 1032  
   


10,3

(138)
(138)
9,8

(172)
(310)



(310)
17,50 m

(125)
(435)
24,00 m

(190)
(625)



(625)
2,40 m

(182)
(807)
2,70 m

(225)
(1032)
10 92 Maschmann Tim 2002 TuRa Meldorf 979  
   
10,7

(113)
10,3

(138)
(251)



(251)
23,00 m

(181)
(432)
26,00 m

(209)
(641)


2,30 m

(167)
2,33 m

(171)


11 127 Mohr Jönne 2002 TSV Eddelak 502  
   





(0)
10,4

(131)
(131)



(131)



(131)
21,00 m

(162)
(293)



(293)



(293)
2,59 m

(209)
(502)
12 97 Sachau Moritz 2002 TuRa Meldorf 477  
   


10,1

(151)
(151)



(151)



(151)
17,00 m

(120)
(271)



(271)



(271)
2,57 m

(206)
(477)



(477)
13 93 Tiede Mats Ove 2002 TuRa Meldorf 475  
   


10,3

(138)
(138)



(138)



(138)
19,00 m

(141)
(279)



(279)



(279)
2,50 m

(196)
(475)



(475)
14 90 Leiberger Julius 2002 TuRa Meldorf 372  
   


11,2

(84)
(84)



(84)



(84)
14,00 m

(85)
(169)



(169)



(169)
2,55 m

(203)
(372)



(372)

D- Cup, Schülerinnen W7
31.08.2011

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
50M 50M 50M SCH SCH SCH WEZ WEZ WEZ  
1 55 Pioch Emily 2004 MTV Heide 2095  
   
9,3

(241)
8,9

(276)
(517)
9,1

(258)
(775)
9,50 m

(121)
(896)
11,00 m

(147)
(1043)
13,00 m

(181)
(1224)
2,79 m

(277)
(1501)
2,82 m

(281)
(1782)
3,05 m

(313)
(2095)
2 74 Maron Hannah 2004 TuRa Meldorf 2037  
   
9,4

(233)
9,4

(233)
(466)
9,5

(225)
(691)
14,00 m

(196)
(887)
14,00 m

(196)
(1083)
21,00 m

(292)
(1375)
1,95 m

(145)
(1520)
2,49 m

(232)
(1752)
2,85 m

(285)
(2037)
3 124 Noreiks Finja 2004 TSV Weddingstedt 1770  
   
10,8

(133)
10,8

(133)
(266)
10,5

(152)
(418)
15,00 m

(211)
(629)
16,00 m

(226)
(855)
18,00 m

(253)
(1108)
2,39 m

(217)
(1325)
2,35 m

(211)
(1536)
2,50 m

(234)
(1770)
4 41 Weih Kira-Sophie 2004 TSV Eddelak 1505  
   
10,6

(146)
10,3

(166)
(312)
10,2

(172)
(484)
10,00 m

(130)
(614)
11,00 m

(147)
(761)
14,00 m

(196)
(957)
2,18 m

(184)
(1141)
2,28 m

(200)
(1341)
2,06 m

(164)
(1505)
5 30 Pusch Franziska 2004 SSV Bunsoh 1293  
   
10,7

(139)
11,1

(115)
(254)
11,2

(109)
(363)
12,50 m

(173)
(536)
11,00 m

(147)
(683)
9,50 m

(121)
(804)
2,30 m

(203)
(1007)
2,07 m

(165)
(1172)
1,81 m

(121)
(1293)
6 31 Dargel Jonna 2004 SSV Bunsoh 1113  
   
11,8

(76)
11,4

(98)
(174)
11,3

(103)
(277)
9,00 m

(111)
(388)
11,50 m

(156)
(544)
10,00 m

(130)
(674)
1,86 m

(129)
(803)
2,15 m

(179)
(982)
1,87 m

(131)
(1113)
7 32 Peters Lina 2004 SSV Bunsoh 1082  
   
10,8

(133)
11,9

(71)
(204)
11,3

(103)
(307)
8,50 m

(102)
(409)
8,00 m

(92)
(501)
8,00 m

(92)
(593)
2,04 m

(160)
(753)
2,02 m

(157)
(910)
2,11 m

(172)
(1082)
8 108 Richter Isla-Jolie 2004 MTV Burg 948  
   
10,2

(172)
10,3

(166)
(338)



(338)
8,00 m

(92)
(430)
12,00 m

(164)
(594)


2,09 m

(169)
2,19 m

(185)


9 109 Lütjens Anna-Lena 2004 MTV Burg 803  
   
11,5

(92)
12,1

(61)
(153)
12,3

(51)
(204)
7,50 m

(81)
(285)
7,00 m

(71)
(356)
8,50 m

(102)
(458)
1,72 m

(104)
(562)
1,84 m

(126)
(688)
1,78 m

(115)
(803)
10 110 Kusch Marie 2004 MTV Burg 728  
   
11,1

(115)
11,6

(87)
(202)
11,6

(87)
(289)
6,00 m

(48)
(337)
5,50 m

(36)
(373)
6,00 m

(48)
(421)
1,83 m

(124)
(545)
1,69 m

(99)
(644)
1,61 m

(84)
(728)
11 111 Nawrath Johanna 2004 MTV Burg 648  
   
11,9

(71)
12,2

(56)
(127)
11,7

(81)
(208)
4,50 m

(11)
(219)
6,50 m

(60)
(279)
5,00 m

(24)
(303)
1,84 m

(126)
(429)
1,79 m

(117)
(546)
1,71 m

(102)
(648)
12 14 Adelmann Merle 2004 VfB Brunsbüttel 527  
   


10,0

(187)
(187)



(187)



(187)
9,50 m

(121)
(308)




2,40 m

(219)


13 65 Nasutta Amira 2004 MTV Heide 432  
   





(0)
9,8

(201)
(201)



(201)


7,00 m

(71)




2,04 m

(160)
14 8 Hilpert Lara 2005 VfB Brunsbüttel 211  
   
12,1

(61)



(61)



(61)
6,00 m

(48)
(109)



(109)



(109)
1,71 m

(102)
(211)



(211)



(211)
15 130 Reimers Cassandra 2005 TSV Eddelak 132  
   





(0)
14,2

(0)
(0)



(0)



(0)
7,00 m

(71)
(71)



(71)



(71)
1,49 m

(61)
(132)
16 7 Hilpert Lina 2005 VfB Brunsbüttel 41  
   
13,6

(0)



(0)



(0)
5,50 m

(36)
(36)



(36)



(36)
1,22 m

(5)
(41)



(41)



(41)

D- Cup, Schülerinnen W8
31.08.2011

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
50M 50M 50M SCH SCH SCH WEZ WEZ WEZ  
1 71 Auerswald Kim Juliane 2003 Marner TV 2787  
   
8,7

(294)
8,9

(276)
(570)
8,8

(285)
(855)
25,00 m

(340)
(1195)
23,00 m

(317)
(1512)
26,00 m

(351)
(1863)
2,83 m

(283)
(2146)
3,16 m

(328)
(2474)
3,05 m

(313)
(2787)
2 42 Schatt Irina 2003 TSV Eddelak 2417  
   
8,6

(304)
9,1

(258)
(562)
8,9

(276)
(838)
17,00 m

(240)
(1078)
16,00 m

(226)
(1304)
18,00 m

(253)
(1557)
2,58 m

(246)
(1803)
2,96 m

(301)
(2104)
3,05 m

(313)
(2417)
3 100 Gluzinski Melanie 2003 MTV St. Michaelisdonn 2283  
   
8,8

(285)
9,4

(233)
(518)
9,0

(267)
(785)
16,50 m

(233)
(1018)
18,00 m

(253)
(1271)
19,00 m

(267)
(1538)
2,71 m

(265)
(1803)
2,34 m

(209)
(2012)
2,75 m

(271)
(2283)
4 99 Loof Hanna 2003 MTV St. Michaelisdonn 2214  
   
9,2

(249)
9,1

(258)
(507)
9,1

(258)
(765)
15,00 m

(211)
(976)
15,50 m

(218)
(1194)
17,00 m

(240)
(1434)
2,83 m

(283)
(1717)
2,45 m

(226)
(1943)
2,75 m

(271)
(2214)
5 105 Mulinski Paulina 2003 MTV Burg 2138  
   
9,5

(225)
9,3

(241)
(466)
9,5

(225)
(691)
17,50 m

(247)
(938)
15,50 m

(218)
(1156)
20,00 m

(280)
(1436)
2,78 m

(275)
(1711)
2,05 m

(162)
(1873)
2,71 m

(265)
(2138)
6 23 Kosmin Yale 2003 SSV Bunsoh 2067  
   
10,3

(166)
10,2

(172)
(338)
10,3

(166)
(504)
22,50 m

(311)
(815)
20,50 m

(286)
(1101)
22,50 m

(311)
(1412)
2,39 m

(217)
(1629)
2,40 m

(219)
(1848)
2,40 m

(219)
(2067)
7 69 Neumann Lia 2003 Marner TV 2064  
   
9,3

(241)
9,0

(267)
(508)
9,0

(267)
(775)
9,00 m

(111)
(886)
11,50 m

(156)
(1042)
13,00 m

(181)
(1223)
2,66 m

(258)
(1481)
2,94 m

(298)
(1779)
2,85 m

(285)
(2064)
8 123 Rasokat Lotte 2003 TSV Weddingstedt 2040  
   
9,5

(225)
10,0

(187)
(412)
9,3

(241)
(653)
14,50 m

(204)
(857)
16,00 m

(226)
(1083)
15,50 m

(218)
(1301)
2,40 m

(219)
(1520)
2,70 m

(264)
(1784)
2,65 m

(256)
(2040)
9 107 Semmelhack Marya 2003 MTV Burg 1941  
   
9,3

(241)
9,1

(258)
(499)
9,5

(225)
(724)
10,00 m

(130)
(854)
10,00 m

(130)
(984)
13,00 m

(181)
(1165)
2,75 m

(271)
(1436)
2,65 m

(256)
(1692)
2,60 m

(249)
(1941)
10 106 Semmelhack Jana 2003 MTV Burg 1881  
   
9,5

(225)
9,6

(217)
(442)
9,5

(225)
(667)
9,00 m

(111)
(778)
10,50 m

(139)
(917)
11,50 m

(156)
(1073)
2,76 m

(272)
(1345)
2,80 m

(278)
(1623)
2,66 m

(258)
(1881)
11 25 Schnoor Mia 2003 SSV Bunsoh 1822  
   
9,4

(233)
9,6

(217)
(450)
9,5

(225)
(675)
12,50 m

(173)
(848)
12,00 m

(164)
(1012)
11,00 m

(147)
(1159)
2,61 m

(250)
(1409)
2,34 m

(209)
(1618)
2,31 m

(204)
(1822)
12 77 Uhrhammer Justine 2003 TuRa Meldorf 1654  
   
10,3

(166)
10,7

(139)
(305)
9,9

(194)
(499)
11,50 m

(156)
(655)
13,00 m

(181)
(836)
15,00 m

(211)
(1047)
2,29 m

(201)
(1248)
2,37 m

(214)
(1462)
2,23 m

(192)
(1654)
13 3 Dreher Sharleen 2003 VfB Brunsbüttel 1471  
   
9,3

(241)
9,1

(258)
(499)



(499)
14,00 m

(196)
(695)
15,00 m

(211)
(906)


2,88 m

(290)
2,78 m

(275)


14 24 Kuschel Manja 2003 SSV Bunsoh 1430  
   
10,9

(127)
11,2

(109)
(236)
10,7

(139)
(375)
10,50 m

(139)
(514)
13,00 m

(181)
(695)
15,50 m

(218)
(913)
2,02 m

(157)
(1070)
2,25 m

(195)
(1265)
2,07 m

(165)
(1430)
15 59 Timm Lena Sofie 2003 MTV Heide 1351  
   
10,5

(152)
10,9

(127)
(279)
10,7

(139)
(418)
7,00 m

(71)
(489)
9,50 m

(121)
(610)
9,00 m

(111)
(721)
2,22 m

(190)
(911)
2,32 m

(206)
(1117)
2,50 m

(234)
(1351)
16 26 Marsau Nele 2003 SSV Bunsoh 1348  
   
10,7

(139)
10,9

(127)
(266)
10,5

(152)
(418)
11,00 m

(147)
(565)
11,50 m

(156)
(721)
10,50 m

(139)
(860)
2,13 m

(175)
(1035)
2,10 m

(170)
(1205)
1,94 m

(143)
(1348)
17 64 Boldt Ebba 2003 MTV Heide 1240  
   
10,3

(166)
10,3

(166)
(332)



(332)
16,50 m

(233)
(565)
15,00 m

(211)
(776)


2,51 m

(235)
2,47 m

(229)


18 43 Tietz Finja 2003 TSV Eddelak 1115  
   
11,6

(87)
11,2

(109)
(196)
12,3

(51)
(247)
11,50 m

(156)
(403)
12,00 m

(164)
(567)
15,00 m

(211)
(778)
1,86 m

(129)
(907)
1,84 m

(126)
(1033)
1,60 m

(82)
(1115)
19 5 Prey Emily 2003 VfB Brunsbüttel 1072  
   
9,9

(194)
10,1

(179)
(373)



(373)
12,00 m

(164)
(537)
12,00 m

(164)
(701)


2,20 m

(187)
2,18 m

(184)


20 60 Ranneck Nele 2003 MTV Heide 976  
   
10,4

(159)



(159)
10,8

(133)
(292)
11,50 m

(156)
(448)


14,00 m

(196)
2,20 m

(187)


1,95 m

(145)
21 33 Schweger Sina 2003 SSV Bunsoh 971  
   


10,2

(172)
(172)
10,3

(166)
(338)



(338)
8,50 m

(102)
(440)
12,00 m

(164)
(604)



(604)
2,23 m

(192)
(796)
2,13 m

(175)
(971)
22 76 Fenske Lily 2003 TuRa Meldorf 878  
   
11,6

(87)
11,0

(121)
(208)
11,8

(76)
(284)
8,50 m

(102)
(386)
7,50 m

(81)
(467)
10,50 m

(139)
(606)
1,68 m

(97)
(703)
1,82 m

(122)
(825)
1,45 m

(53)
(878)
23 44 Harbeck Jaqueline 2003 TSV Eddelak 843  
   
11,1

(115)



(115)
10,8

(133)
(248)
9,00 m

(111)
(359)


10,00 m

(130)
2,18 m

(184)


2,10 m

(170)
24 47 Wlodkowski Lena 2003 TSV Eddelak 803  
   
11,0

(121)



(121)
10,3

(166)
(287)
8,00 m

(92)
(379)



(379)
8,00 m

(92)
(471)
2,05 m

(162)
(633)



(633)
2,10 m

(170)
(803)
25 131 Wulff Michelle 2003 TSV Eddelak 609  
   





(0)
9,6

(217)
(217)



(217)



(217)
13,00 m

(181)
(398)



(398)



(398)
2,35 m

(211)
(609)
26 6 Hilpert Ine Leonie 2003 VfB Brunsbüttel 608  
   
10,0

(187)



(187)



(187)
16,00 m

(226)
(413)



(413)



(413)
2,25 m

(195)
(608)



(608)



(608)
27 89 Thomsen Inga 2003 TuRa Meldorf 572  
   


9,9

(194)
(194)



(194)



(194)
11,50 m

(156)
(350)




2,42 m

(222)


28 27 Bernschneider Anastasia 2003 SSV Bunsoh 502  
   
10,5

(152)



(152)



(152)
14,00 m

(196)
(348)




2,00 m

(154)




29 88 Hinck Martje 2003 TuRa Meldorf 396  
   





(0)
11,5

(92)
(92)



(92)


10,00 m

(130)




2,12 m

(174)

D- Cup, Schülerinnen W9
31.08.2011

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
50M 50M 50M SCH SCH SCH WEZ WEZ WEZ  
1 2 Mommert Nele 2002 TSV Brunsbüttel 2990  
   
8,5

(314)
8,6

(304)
(618)
8,5

(314)
(932)
27,00 m

(363)
(1295)
27,00 m

(363)
(1658)
25,00 m

(340)
(1998)
3,17 m

(330)
(2328)
3,28 m

(344)
(2672)
3,08 m

(318)
(2990)
2 46 Kiel Merle 2002 TSV Eddelak 2846  
   
8,5

(314)
8,6

(304)
(618)
8,4

(324)
(942)
23,50 m

(323)
(1265)
24,50 m

(334)
(1599)
27,50 m

(368)
(1967)
2,97 m

(302)
(2269)
2,90 m

(292)
(2561)
2,85 m

(285)
(2846)
3 118 Frahm Laura-Angelina 2002 TSV Lola 2670  
   
9,1

(258)
9,1

(258)
(516)
9,1

(258)
(774)
25,00 m

(340)
(1114)
24,50 m

(334)
(1448)
23,50 m

(323)
(1771)
2,94 m

(298)
(2069)
2,85 m

(285)
(2354)
3,07 m

(316)
(2670)
4 102 Krause Kira 2002 MTV Burg 2593  
   
9,0

(267)
9,4

(233)
(500)
9,2

(249)
(749)
22,00 m

(305)
(1054)
24,00 m

(329)
(1383)
24,00 m

(329)
(1712)
2,80 m

(278)
(1990)
2,91 m

(294)
(2284)
3,02 m

(309)
(2593)
5 119 Gagliardi Sophia 2002 TSV Weddingstedt 2584  
   
8,5

(314)
8,8

(285)
(599)
8,4

(324)
(923)
16,50 m

(233)
(1156)
13,00 m

(181)
(1337)
13,50 m

(188)
(1525)
3,29 m

(346)
(1871)
3,36 m

(355)
(2226)
3,38 m

(358)
(2584)
6 62 Sänger Melina 2002 MTV Heide 2524  
   
8,8

(285)
8,9

(276)
(561)
9,0

(267)
(828)
18,50 m

(260)
(1088)
15,50 m

(218)
(1306)
19,50 m

(273)
(1579)
3,02 m

(309)
(1888)
3,12 m

(323)
(2211)
3,05 m

(313)
(2524)
7 120 Bielefeld Paula 2002 TSV Weddingstedt 2456  
   
8,6

(304)
8,9

(276)
(580)
8,4

(324)
(904)
16,50 m

(233)
(1137)
17,50 m

(247)
(1384)
15,00 m

(211)
(1595)
3,00 m

(306)
(1901)
2,83 m

(283)
(2184)
2,76 m

(272)
(2456)
8 29 Ehlers Nele Johanna 2002 SSV Bunsoh 2229  
   
9,4

(233)
9,3

(241)
(474)
9,1

(258)
(732)
20,00 m

(280)
(1012)
18,50 m

(260)
(1272)
17,50 m

(247)
(1519)
2,50 m

(234)
(1753)
2,55 m

(242)
(1995)
2,50 m

(234)
(2229)
9 61 Pioch Lisa 2002 MTV Heide 2179  
   
9,1

(258)
9,3

(241)
(499)
9,2

(249)
(748)
9,50 m

(121)
(869)
14,50 m

(204)
(1073)
16,00 m

(226)
(1299)
3,04 m

(312)
(1611)
2,93 m

(297)
(1908)
2,75 m

(271)
(2179)
10 82 Büchmann Neveah 2002 TuRa Meldorf 2114  
   
9,0

(267)
9,6

(217)
(484)
9,8

(201)
(685)
15,50 m

(218)
(903)
13,50 m

(188)
(1091)
14,00 m

(196)
(1287)
2,87 m

(288)
(1575)
2,76 m

(272)
(1847)
2,72 m

(267)
(2114)
11 101 Kusch Julia 2002 MTV Burg 2085  
   
9,6

(217)
10,1

(179)
(396)
9,9

(194)
(590)
16,50 m

(233)
(823)
19,00 m

(267)
(1090)
20,00 m

(280)
(1370)
2,58 m

(246)
(1616)
2,51 m

(235)
(1851)
2,50 m

(234)
(2085)
12 103 Westphal Leonie 2002 MTV Burg 2056  
   
9,2

(249)
9,3

(241)
(490)
9,8

(201)
(691)
18,50 m

(260)
(951)
14,00 m

(196)
(1147)
13,50 m

(188)
(1335)
2,33 m

(208)
(1543)
2,58 m

(246)
(1789)
2,72 m

(267)
(2056)
13 121 Knaack Emely 2002 TSV Weddingstedt 2007  
   
9,9

(194)
10,2

(172)
(366)
9,9

(194)
(560)
18,00 m

(253)
(813)
17,00 m

(240)
(1053)
16,00 m

(226)
(1279)
2,47 m

(229)
(1508)
2,67 m

(259)
(1767)
2,54 m

(240)
(2007)
14 67 Strufe Ida 2002 MTV Heide 1896  
   


8,2

(344)
(344)
8,1

(355)
(699)



(699)
16,00 m

(226)
(925)
18,50 m

(260)
(1185)



(1185)
3,31 m

(348)
(1533)
3,42 m

(363)
(1896)
15 22 Ernecke Lara Sophie 2002 SSV Bunsoh 1795  
   
10,4

(159)
10,4

(159)
(318)
9,9

(194)
(512)
13,50 m

(188)
(700)
13,50 m

(188)
(888)
15,50 m

(218)
(1106)
2,49 m

(232)
(1338)
2,43 m

(223)
(1561)
2,50 m

(234)
(1795)
16 104 Nawrath Lena 2002 MTV Burg 1757  
   
10,2

(172)
9,5

(225)
(397)
9,8

(201)
(598)
12,00 m

(164)
(762)
12,00 m

(164)
(926)
10,50 m

(139)
(1065)
2,37 m

(214)
(1279)
2,56 m

(243)
(1522)
2,51 m

(235)
(1757)
17 1 Krüger Kristin 2002 SV Ditmarsia Albersdorf 1702  
   
10,0

(187)
10,5

(152)
(339)
9,1

(258)
(597)
6,50 m

(60)
(657)
12,50 m

(173)
(830)
13,00 m

(181)
(1011)
2,66 m

(258)
(1269)
2,35 m

(211)
(1480)
2,42 m

(222)
(1702)
18 19 Dirks Anneke 2002 SSV Bunsoh 1676  
   
10,5

(152)
10,7

(139)
(291)
10,5

(152)
(443)
10,50 m

(139)
(582)
13,00 m

(181)
(763)
16,50 m

(233)
(996)
2,58 m

(246)
(1242)
2,28 m

(200)
(1442)
2,50 m

(234)
(1676)
19 68 Siebels Celina 2002 Marner TV 1662  
   
10,3

(166)
10,1

(179)
(345)
10,5

(152)
(497)
12,00 m

(164)
(661)
13,50 m

(188)
(849)
14,50 m

(204)
(1053)
2,20 m

(187)
(1240)
2,40 m

(219)
(1459)
2,30 m

(203)
(1662)
20 45 Wolf Finja 2002 TSV Eddelak 1585  
   
8,6

(304)



(304)
8,6

(304)
(608)
14,50 m

(204)
(812)


13,50 m

(188)
2,85 m

(285)


2,95 m

(300)
21 83 Horsten Anna von 2002 TuRa Meldorf 1417  
   
9,6

(217)
10,0

(187)
(404)
9,9

(194)
(598)
8,50 m

(102)
(700)
9,00 m

(111)
(811)
7,00 m

(71)
(882)
2,30 m

(203)
(1085)
1,92 m

(140)
(1225)
2,23 m

(192)
(1417)
22 9 Marks Annika 2002 VfB Brunsbüttel 1383  
   
9,5

(225)
9,9

(194)
(419)



(419)
17,00 m

(240)
(659)
16,00 m

(226)
(885)



(885)
2,65 m

(256)
(1141)
2,55 m

(242)
(1383)



(1383)
23 63 Sideo Höpke 2002 MTV Heide 1324  
   
10,9

(127)
11,0

(121)
(248)
11,0

(121)
(369)
8,50 m

(102)
(471)
9,00 m

(111)
(582)
11,00 m

(147)
(729)
2,09 m

(169)
(898)
2,48 m

(231)
(1129)
2,25 m

(195)
(1324)
24 122 Knaack Leandra 2002 TSV Weddingstedt 1264  
   


10,0

(187)
(187)
9,7

(209)
(396)



(396)
12,50 m

(173)
(569)
13,50 m

(188)
(757)



(757)
2,66 m

(258)
(1015)
2,60 m

(249)
(1264)
25 18 Henning Josy 2002 SSV Bunsoh 1002  
   
10,4

(159)
10,8

(133)
(292)



(292)
10,50 m

(139)
(431)
11,50 m

(156)
(587)


2,28 m

(200)
2,38 m

(215)


26 48 Reimers Hjödis 2002 TSV Eddelak 981  
   
10,3

(166)



(166)
10,7

(139)
(305)
10,50 m

(139)
(444)



(444)
11,00 m

(147)
(591)
2,26 m

(197)
(788)



(788)
2,24 m

(193)
(981)
27 129 Gäthje Merle 2002 TSV Eddelak 917  
   





(0)
9,2

(249)
(249)



(249)



(249)
25,00 m

(340)
(589)



(589)



(589)
3,16 m

(328)
(917)
28 96 Sachau Jula 2002 TuRa Meldorf 740  
   


9,5

(225)
(225)



(225)



(225)
17,50 m

(247)
(472)



(472)



(472)
2,73 m

(268)
(740)



(740)
29 128 Hansen Luisa 2002 TSV Eddelak 687  
   





(0)
9,4

(233)
(233)



(233)



(233)
12,50 m

(173)
(406)



(406)



(406)
2,82 m

(281)
(687)
30 75 Timmermann Isabell 2002 TuRa Meldorf 621  
   


9,9

(194)
(194)



(194)



(194)
11,50 m

(156)
(350)




2,75 m

(271)


31 13 Baldir Pia 2002 TSV Brunsbüttel 604  
   


9,9

(194)
(194)



(194)



(194)
13,00 m

(181)
(375)



(375)



(375)
2,47 m

(229)
(604)



(604)
32 132 Bley Vivienn 2002 TSV Brunsbüttel 577  
   





(0)
9,9

(194)
(194)



(194)



(194)
14,00 m

(196)
(390)



(390)



(390)
2,20 m

(187)
(577)
33 20 Gosch Eva Carolin 2002 SSV Bunsoh 486  
   
10,2

(172)



(172)



(172)
10,00 m

(130)
(302)




2,18 m

(184)




D- Cup, Schüler M7
31.08.2011

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
50M 50M 50M SCH SCH SCH WEZ WEZ WEZ  
1 12 Josten Timo 2004 TSV Brunsbüttel 985  
   


9,1

(226)
(226)
9,9

(165)
(391)



(391)
18,50 m

(136)
(527)
19,50 m

(146)
(673)



(673)
2,02 m

(123)
(796)
2,45 m

(189)
(985)
2 138 Driver Nuka 2006 MTV Heide 814  
   
11,0

(95)
10,9

(101)
(196)
10,9

(101)
(297)
11,50 m

(53)
(350)
7,00 m

(0)
(350)
11,50 m

(53)
(403)
2,05 m

(128)
(531)
2,13 m

(141)
(672)
2,14 m

(142)
(814)
3 125 Gagliardi Raphael 2004 TSV Weddingstedt 793  
   
10,6

(119)
11,4

(73)
(192)
10,8

(107)
(299)
10,00 m

(32)
(331)
10,50 m

(40)
(371)
6,00 m

(0)
(371)
1,93 m

(109)
(480)
2,37 m

(177)
(657)
2,10 m

(136)
(793)
4 38 Dirks Claas 2004 SSV Bunsoh 767  
   
10,9

(101)
11,2

(84)
(185)
10,9

(101)
(286)
8,50 m

(10)
(296)
9,00 m

(18)
(314)
9,00 m

(18)
(332)
2,08 m

(133)
(465)
2,19 m

(150)
(615)
2,20 m

(152)
(767)
5 39 Tietjen Max 2004 SSV Bunsoh 758  
   
11,4

(73)
11,4

(73)
(146)
11,2

(84)
(230)
10,00 m

(32)
(262)
14,00 m

(85)
(347)
16,50 m

(114)
(461)
1,76 m

(80)
(541)
2,01 m

(122)
(663)
1,85 m

(95)
(758)
6 16 Strufe Finn 2004 SSV Bunsoh 404  
   


11,3

(78)
(78)
12,0

(42)
(120)



(120)
16,00 m

(109)
(229)
13,00 m

(73)
(302)



(302)
1,56 m

(45)
(347)
1,63 m

(57)
(404)
7 4 Dreher Fabian 2004 VfB Brunsbüttel 357  
   
11,9

(47)
12,6

(15)
(62)



(62)
9,50 m

(25)
(87)
14,00 m

(85)
(172)


1,85 m

(95)


1,82 m

(90)
8 117 Mulinski Yannis 2005 MTV Burg 356  
   


11,6

(62)
(62)
11,4

(73)
(135)



(135)
11,00 m

(46)
(181)
9,50 m

(25)
(206)



(206)
1,73 m

(75)
(281)
1,73 m

(75)
(356)
9 17 Strufe Fabian 2004 SSV Bunsoh 335  
   


11,5

(67)
(67)
12,1

(37)
(104)



(104)
10,00 m

(32)
(136)
11,00 m

(46)
(182)



(182)
1,73 m

(75)
(257)
1,75 m

(78)
(335)
10 40 Ehlers Lasse 2005 SSV Bunsoh 296  
   


11,3

(78)
(78)
10,8

(107)
(185)



(185)
8,00 m

(2)
(187)
6,00 m

(0)
(187)



(187)
1,46 m

(26)
(213)
1,78 m

(83)
(296)
11 133 Thießen Ricky-Jay 2004 TuRa Meldorf 229  
   





(0)
11,4

(73)
(73)



(73)



(73)
13,50 m

(79)
(152)



(152)
1,74 m

(77)
(229)



(229)
12 54 Sideo Boie 2005 MTV Heide 207  
   
12,7

(10)
12,1

(37)
(47)



(47)
10,00 m

(32)
(79)
8,50 m

(10)
(89)



(89)
1,67 m

(64)
(153)



(153)
1,61 m

(54)
(207)

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für KLV Dithmarschen
www.seltec.at